6 players online

Hiscores

  • 184 players ranked
  • Staff accounts excluded

Overall hiscores

Overall

All accounts184 players

RankPlayerTotal levelTotal XP
26Standard Iron ManRyann6005,817,660
27RegularSplash57326,909,164
28RegularLuckbox56017,068,745
29RegularEst Treyy55428,460,142
30Hardcore Iron ManJezza54816,044,323
31RegularTrash Can49855,243,493
32Hardcore Iron ManThronium4892,129,675
33Hardcore Iron ManPlu4862,339,933
34Standard Iron ManStari Hrast4671,742,358
35RegularImpish3891,353,997
36RegularNomo3336,742,863
37Hardcore Iron ManHcim297916,489
38Standard Iron Man2chad268203,578
39Standard Iron ManDantesinfern267182,743
40Standard Iron ManCj252575,670
41RegularTimber1822361,294,255
42Standard Iron ManBlack Death233341,283
43RegularBunzing2141,608,326
44RegularG203325,156
45RegularStrelly202497,848
46RegularFury198242,808
47RegularElephant19471,822
48RegularM1cro187743,296
49RegularMurtagh183220,032
50RegularI Sn5ke I170123,682

Ranked by total level, then total experience. Staff accounts are excluded from public rankings.