7 players online

Hiscores

  • 184 players ranked
  • Staff accounts excluded

Skill hiscores

Attack

Regular144 players

  1. Ash character headshot
    Rank 1: RegularAsh 99 Level 200,000,000 XP
  2. Dunkle character headshot
    Rank 2: RegularDunkle 99 Level 200,000,000 XP
  3. Ihavok character headshot
    Rank 3: RegularIhavok 99 Level 200,000,000 XP
RankPlayerLevelExperience
1RegularAsh99200,000,000
2RegularDunkle99200,000,000
3RegularIhavok99200,000,000
4RegularPoo9929,700,591
5RegularSatan9916,284,424
6RegularV9914,952,006
7RegularTrash Can9914,941,843
8RegularSkage9913,055,080
9RegularChris Pkz9913,044,000
10RegularKoki9710,751,083
11RegularOhavok9610,120,818
12RegularKota895,308,800
13RegularJimmy Kid874,298,737
14RegularCrypzo863,657,045
15RegularSplash853,531,675
16RegularLewicos802,152,210
17RegularNomo781,685,376
18RegularTombolt751,256,400
19RegularCara71845,947
20RegularSwog70750,844
21RegularTimber18260282,000
22RegularSabyl56199,800
23RegularFury4566,000
24RegularWadeus4143,120
25RegularStrelly4039,600

Ranked by experience in this skill. Staff accounts are excluded from public rankings.