7 players online

Hiscores

  • 184 players ranked
  • Staff accounts excluded

Skill hiscores

Attack

Ironman20 players

  1. Koja character headshot
    Rank 1: Standard Iron ManKoja 99 Level 13,777,415 XP
  2. Ryann character headshot
    Rank 2: Standard Iron ManRyann 72 Level 941,641 XP
  3. Leovidas character headshot
    Rank 3: Standard Iron ManLeovidas 70 Level 811,258 XP
RankPlayerLevelExperience
1Standard Iron ManKoja9913,777,415
2Standard Iron ManRyann72941,641
3Standard Iron ManLeovidas70811,258
4Standard Iron ManPalmur56202,080
5Standard Iron ManMr Gooch54162,960
6Standard Iron ManBlack Death4780,960
7Standard Iron ManStari Hrast4038,080
8Standard Iron Man2chad4037,360
9Standard Iron ManDantesinfern3014,480
10Standard Iron ManCj258,211
11Standard Iron ManBmpbigtime10
12Standard Iron ManCamora10
13Standard Iron ManCloud10
14Standard Iron ManEren10
15Standard Iron ManEro10
16Standard Iron ManGooposrs10
17Standard Iron ManIron Giant10
18Standard Iron ManKenny10
19Standard Iron ManKush10
20Standard Iron ManSwet10

Ranked by experience in this skill. Staff accounts are excluded from public rankings.