6 players online

Hiscores

  • 184 players ranked
  • Staff accounts excluded

Overall hiscores

Overall

All accounts184 players

  1. Dunkle character headshot
    Rank 1: RegularDunkle 2,277 Total level 2,017,405,528 XP
  2. Ihavok character headshot
    Rank 2: RegularIhavok 2,277 Total level 1,951,753,639 XP
  3. Ash character headshot
    Rank 3: RegularAsh 2,277 Total level 1,928,887,354 XP
RankPlayerTotal levelTotal XP
1RegularDunkle2,2772,017,405,528
2RegularIhavok2,2771,951,753,639
3RegularAsh2,2771,928,887,354
4Standard Iron ManKoja2,277685,870,214
5RegularSatan2,216490,928,362
6RegularKota1,811259,592,329
7Hardcore Iron ManBerg1,73654,039,913
8Ultimate Iron ManSudam91,616124,251,862
9RegularPoo1,613196,248,020
10RegularKoki1,520178,826,969
11RegularCrypzo1,45899,556,823
12RegularJimmy Kid1,428151,586,258
13RegularSwog1,33646,398,869
14RegularV1,33195,630,365
15RegularSkage1,301100,618,824
16Standard Iron ManLeovidas1,23721,333,230
17RegularOhavok1,076152,923,624
18RegularCara1,07343,868,380
19Hardcore Iron ManArch1,05311,209,904
20RegularSabyl9956,949,980
21RegularTombolt85962,686,536
22RegularLewicos82124,297,489
23RegularChris Pkz78567,904,000
24Standard Iron ManMr Gooch7404,501,192
25Standard Iron ManPalmur6911,870,948

Ranked by total level, then total experience. Staff accounts are excluded from public rankings.